Street Profissional 2017


1. Kelvin Hoefler – Guarujá / SP

2. Carlos Ribeiro - Novo Hamburgo / RS

3. Luan Oliveira - Porto Alegre / RS

4. Lucas Xaparral - São Paulo / SP

5. Carlos Iqui - Porto Alegre / RS

6. Felipe Gustavo – Brasília / DF

7. Léo Spanghero - Ribeirão Preto / SP

8. Danilo do Rosário – Curitiba / PR

9. Rogério Febem – Apucarana / PR

10.   Diego Oliveira - São Paulo / SP

11.   Marcelo Gouveia - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

12.   Jhony Melhado – Piracicaba / SP

13.   Diego Fiorese - Varzea Paulista / SP

14.   Jefferson Bill - Belo Horizonte / MG

15.   Alex Carolino – Curitiba / PR

16.   Patrik Mazzuchini - Caxias do Sul / RS

17.   Pedro Iti - Campo Grande / MS

18.   Paulo Galera – Canoas / RS

19.   Alex Massotti – Baln. Camboriú / SC

20.   Mike Dias - São Paulo / SP

21.   Pablo Xuxu – Pelotas / RS

22.   Rodrigo Leal – Barueri / SP

23.   Giancarlo Naccarato - São Paulo / SP

24.   Diego Garcez – Guarulhos / SP

25.   Carlos de Andrade – Curitiba / PR

26.   Thiago Pingo - Novo Hamburgo / RS

27.   Diego Fontes – Santos / SP

28.   Cezar Gordo - Porto Alegre / RS

29.   Wagner Ramos – Florianópolis / SC

30.   Rodil Júnior – Curitiba / PR

31.   Felipe Marcondes – Pindamonhangaba / SP

32.   Douglas Molocope - Novo Hamburgo / RS

33.   Denis Silva - São Paulo / SP

34.   Lucas Bonilha – Londrina / PR

35.   Gui da Luz – Esteio / RS

36.   Danilo Dandi - Porto Alegre / RS

37.   Murilo Romão - São Paulo /SP

38.   Guiri Reyes - Praia do Rosa / SC

39.   Mailton dos Santos - São Paulo / SP

40.   Gabriel Dornelles - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

41.   Mauricio Nava - Volta Redonda / RJ

42.   Suênio Campos – Fortaleza / CE

43.   Rafael Finha - São Paulo / SP

44.   Elton Melônio - São Paulo / SP

45.   Thyago Costa – Teresina / PI

46.   Wallace Belo - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

47.   Danny Cerezini – Curitiba / PR

48.   Antonio Juneka – Indaiatuba / SP

49.   Lehi Leite – Brasília / DF

50.   Douglas Pankrage - São Paulo / SP

51.   Roberto Souza – Tubarão / SC

52.   Rogério Troy – S. José do Rio Preto / SP

53.   Ricardo Dexter - São Paulo / SP

54.   Wolnei dos Santos – Bauru / SP

55.   Marcelo Formiguinha - São Paulo / SP

56.   Ricardo Porva – Cáceres / MT

57.   Biano Bianchin - São Paulo / SP

58.   Bruno Felipe – Curitiba / PR

59.   Paulinho Barata - São Paulo / SP

60.   Douglas Ugry - Nova Iguaçu / RJ

61.   Stanley Inácio – Piracicaba / SP

62.   Cristiano Nego Bala – Brasília / DF

63.   Daniel Marques – S. Bernardo do Campo / SP

64.   Marco Antonio Ferreira – Guarulhos / SP

65.   Mário Hermani – Guarulhos / SP

66.   Rogério Chipan - Belo Horizonte / MG

67.   Willian Seco - Barra Bonita / SP

68.   Raphael Índio - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

69.   Fábio Sleiman - São Paulo / SP

70.   Léo Giacon - São Paulo / SP

71.   Yan Jyh Wu - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

72.   Fábio Castilho - São Paulo / SP

73.   Luiz Apelão - São Paulo / SP

74.   Percy Junior – Curitiba / PR

75.   Felipe Malukin – Fortaleza / CE

76.   Silas Ribeiro – Carapicuíba / SP

77.   Neverton Casella – Cascavel / PR

78.   Fabio Gheraldini – S. Bernardo do Campo / SP

79.   Fábio Cristiano - São Paulo / SP

80.   Alessandro Ramos - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

81.   Ítalo Romano – Curitiba / PR

82.   JN Charles – Aracajú / SE

83.   Jailson Siqueira - São Paulo / SP

84.   Samuel Jimmy – Brasília / DF

85.   Leandro Saguão - São Paulo / SP

86.   Patrick Vidal - Porto Alegre /RS

87.   Igor Calixto – Brasília / DF

88.   Caleb Rodrigues- Itupeva / SP

89.   Nilo Peçanha - Rio de Janeiro / RJ

90.   Paulo Piquet - São Paulo / SP




apoios